Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Rang lista takmičara TARGET

Plasman Takmičar Klub Poeni
Olympic Bow - Seniori
1 Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 220.01421
2 Dakić Igor SK Velos 180.17225
3 Redža Đorđe SK Košutnjak 100.89706
4 Babić Saša PSK Veteran 95.02527
5 Racković David SK Velos 94.17015
6 Boljević Miloš SK Zlatiborac 91.98593
7 Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 88.45316
8 Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 82.82076
9 Milovanović Nemanja SK Zemun 79.03999
10 Radulović Miloš SK Košutnjak 65.54749
11 Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 59.78967
12 Bekić Predrag SK Pančevo 57.25874
13 Dakić Željko SK Velos 57.21117
14 Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 56.88969
15 Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 54.10712
16 Jevtić Dragiša SK Pančevo 53.29743
17 Boconadi Robert SK NS2002 49.33977
18 Janković Miodrag SK OSI Oko sokolovo 48.62318
19 Damjanov Branislav SK Pančevo 47.31109
20 Veselinov Dimitrije SK Velos 47.18642
21 Stefanović Nikola SK Košutnjak 45.13701
22 Maksimović Miroslav SK OSI Oko sokolovo 43.92810
23 Borović Petar SK Velos 43.53655
24 Beatović Aleksandar SK Velos 42.50000
25 Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 37.67685
26 Josipović Miloš SK Pančevo 37.62086
27 Žunić Dragan SK Zlatiborac 35.64766
28 Stojković Marko SK Košutnjak 35.57155
29 Vojnović Mihael SK Zemun 32.84013
30 Janevski Srđan BSK 31.48198
31 Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 30.90454
32 Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 28.32898
33 Slavić Stefan SK DIF 27.69891
34 Kostić Vladimir SK Niš 25.13434
35 Aleksić Miodrag SK Niš 23.46969
36 Nedomački Goran SU Apollo 23.07367
37 Miličić Dejan SK Košutnjak 22.57653
38 Stanišić Ivan SK Zemun 21.88412
39 Dimić Nenad SK Pančevo 21.13462
40 Janković Darko SK OSI Oko sokolovo 20.36570
41 Rakić Miloš SK OSI Oko sokolovo 20.34683
42 Mišković Đorđe SU Apollo 18.08333
43 Žepinić Aleksandar PSK Veteran 17.82892
44 Vulić Marko SK Zlatiborac 16.23315
45 Marjanović Đorđe SK Zlatiborac 15.91228
46 Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 14.41736
47 Aleksić Vladimir SK Šabac 14.36410
48 Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 13.40909
49 Ristović Vidan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 13.01519
50 Lončar Nedeljko BSK 12.50000
51 Tekić Srđan SK Šabac 10.33607
52 Nikolić Saša SK Niš 10.33607
53 Srećković Dimitrije SK DIF 9.87500
54 Lučić Zaviša SU Apollo 9.80233
55 Zalar Franja SK Velos 9.80233
56 Bujošević Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 9.27273
57 Stefanović Vladimir SK Pančevo 7.90741
58 Sekulić Željko SK Velos 7.05738
59 Šuša Andrija SK Zemun 6.95161
60 Varađanin Vladimir SU Apollo 6.75000
61 Latinović Petar SK Panonski Gusari 6.56061
62 Đurđević Branko SK Panonski Gusari 6.53015
63 Milošević Nikola SU TA Tican 5.26190
64 Vukajlović Slobodan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 3.44118
65 Radanov Srđan SK Košutnjak 3.32353
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
1 Vranjković Katarina NSSU 94.60389
2 Brkić Anja SK DIF 90.43262
3 Vasiljević Ingrid SK Velos 78.33751
4 Ivanović Bojana SK DIF 55.66425
5 Zalar Marjana SK Velos 39.87531
6 Nikolić Danica SK Niš 27.18681
7 Goleš Alisa SK DIF 23.76404
8 Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 23.63158
9 Bekić Barbara SK Pančevo 20.06081
10 Miličić Olivera SK Velos 17.16031
11 Orlov-Gajan Ivana SK Pančevo 15.89331
12 Najdanović Lana SK Pančevo 15.41031
13 Todosijević Katarina SK Velos 15.25410
14 Radulović Paulina SK Košutnjak 13.19231
15 Đurković Ksenija SK DIF 12.15049
16 Petrović Anđela SK DIF 11.70161
17 Turčinović Ksenija SK DIF 11.31579
18 Stojadinović Koštana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 10.81061
19 Stojanović Sofija SK DIF 10.50000
20 Mirković Ana SK DIF 9.33333
21 Dumić Ana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 5.75000
22 Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 5.35830
23 Petrović Ivana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 3.52267
24 Perić Miljana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 3.21493
Olympic Bow - Juniori
1 Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 42.14794
2 Racković David SK Velos 33.52941
3 Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 17.63636
4 Srećković Dimitrije SK DIF 14.76596
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
1 Brkić Anja SK DIF 77.66986
2 Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 57.11883
3 Ilić Marija SK DIF 33.50943
4 Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 20.09912
5 Čvorović Mila SK Pančevo 17.81818
6 Miličić Olivera SK Velos 16.20005
7 Kobali Teodora SK Košutnjak 11.47015
8 Najdanović Lana SK Pančevo 9.97674
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
1 Vulić Marko SK Zlatiborac 82.86962
2 Popović Luka SK Pančevo 70.65670
3 Andreev Lazar SK Pančevo 62.21590
4 Vasiljević Arsenije SK Velos 56.72674
5 Mišković Đorđe SU Apollo 44.48180
6 Todorović Mateja SK DIF 34.22639
7 Šuvaković Luka SK Castle Archery 32.49850
8 Mikan Danijel SU Apollo 26.09325
9 Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 24.63415
10 Savatović Stefan SK DIF 21.62076
11 Stamenković Andreja SK Košutnjak 19.00000
12 Gagić V. Stefan SK Zlatna strela 14.14728
13 Timotijević Luka SK Velos 11.57207
14 Varga Aron SK Castle Archery 10.28015
15 Palalić Luka SK NS2002 6.84921
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
1 Nikolić Danica SK Niš 87.45409
2 Stojanović Sofija SK DIF 77.01033
3 Petrović Anđela SK DIF 51.46224
4 Najdanović Lana SK Pančevo 48.24017
5 Turčinović Ksenija SK DIF 42.78164
6 Mirković Ana SK DIF 37.89283
7 Miler Marija SK Castle Archery 32.93778
8 Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 22.00000
9 Petković Nevena SK DIF 18.89168
10 Todorović Petra SK Niš 16.60449
11 Đorđević Nastasija SK DIF 12.72892
12 Mandić Teodora SK DIF 4.68118
13 Stamenković Teodora SK Niš 3.20270
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
1 Miler Matija SK Castle Archery 21.00000
2 Stamenković Darko SK Naissus 2003 17.00000
3 Antanasović Aleksa SK OSI Oko sokolovo 13.00000
4 Kostadinović Bogdan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 12.00000
5 Vasiljević Arsenije SK Velos 7.00000
6 Nedeljkov Nikola SK Velos 5.00000
7 Bujošević Filip SK Panonski Gusari 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
1 Goleš Alisa SK DIF 30.00000
2 Jeknić Milica SK DIF 24.00000
3 Šagi Evelin SK Castle Archery 21.00000
4 Bataveljić Sofija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 18.00000
5 Mirković Vanja SK DIF 14.00000
6 Premović Anikija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 12.00000
7 Ilančić Nina SK Zemun 10.00000
8 Petković Nevena SK DIF 5.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
1 Zdravković Ognjen SK DIF 21.00000
2 Kostić Aleksa SK Niš 11.00000
3 Miloradović Janko SK OSI Oko sokolovo 10.00000
4 Labudović Bogdan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
1 Premović Vasilija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 18.00000
2 Todorović Sofija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
1 Marković Zoran SK Zlatna strela 77.55343
2 Dakić Željko SK Velos 75.15247
3 Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 73.96004
4 Milenković Gavrilo SSK OSI Despot Đurađ Branković 61.09525
5 Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 51.80050
6 Dinić Radoslav SK Zlatna strela 47.28682
7 Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 47.10495
8 Josipović Miloš SK Pančevo 39.32166
9 Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 34.40659
10 Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 33.43836
11 Šagi Šandor SK Castle Archery 24.63406
12 Dimitrijević Predrag US Torlaci 23.52706
13 Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 22.90323
14 Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 22.26596
15 Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 22.03846
16 Todosijević Zoran SK Velos 18.54545
17 Zalar Franja SK Velos 17.34483
18 Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 15.91736
19 Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 15.33607
20 Vujić Milovan SK Pančevo 13.02256
21 Arsenijević Saša SK OSI Oko sokolovo 12.64286
22 Miletić Goran SK Velos 10.27586
23 Vuković Dragoslav SK Pančevo 9.18182
24 Radanov Srđan SK Košutnjak 7.89655
25 Olah Jožef SU Apollo 5.42804
26 Čobić Dragan SU Apollo 4.00000
27 Zamurović Ljubomir SU Apollo 3.86396
Olympic Bow - Veteranke
1 Živanović Vesna SK OSI Oko sokolovo 27.05688
2 Janković Gordana SSK OSI Despot Đurađ Branković 12.64825
Compound Bow - Seniori
1 Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 175.17119
2 Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 138.33333
3 Mitrović Bojan SK Arena No1 105.22370
4 Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 105.13165
5 Varju Dejan PSK Veteran 86.02048
6 Đorđević Stefan SU Vukovi 83.99248
7 Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 78.71933
8 Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 78.61292
9 Milojević Branko SK Pančevo 66.80991
10 Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 64.25970
11 Varga Bela SK Castle Archery 61.57563
12 Gavrilov Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 43.55125
13 Stojadinović Miloš SK OSI Oko sokolovo 35.84241
14 Dragosavac Milan SK Komi 35.58097
15 Pataki Zoltan PSK Veteran 29.99226
16 Nišević Vanja NSSU 23.16949
17 Cvejić Delsol Saša SK Niš 22.64286
18 Milović Dejan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 20.09494
19 Mažing Robert SK Pančevo 13.38969
20 Crepajac Ivan US Torlaci 10.34341
21 Nikolić Goran SK Košutnjak 4.15854
Compound Bow - Juniori
1 Milojković Lazar SK Zlatna strela 20.31468
2 Trapara Vukašin SK Velos 19.28576
3 Milosavljević Viktor US Torlaci 5.65854
Compound Bow - Juniorke
1 Petronijević Milica SK DIF 29.16186
2 Djakiv Danijela SK Panonski Gusari 20.85282
Compound Bow - Kadeti
1 Černjak Bence SK Castle Archery 7.00000
Compound Bow - Veterani
1 Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 28.75000
2 Grba Miodrag SSK OSI Despot Đurađ Branković 19.35478
3 Drljača Miljan US Torlaci 18.04348
4 Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 17.52632
5 Djakiv Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 12.21918
6 Nikolić Goran SK Košutnjak 8.25000
7 Jelenković Zoran US Torlaci 2.81269
Bare Bow - Seniori
1 Stojanović Dejan SK Niš 156.41095
2 Grahovac Nebojša SK NS2002 138.44662
3 Parezanović Vladimir SK Zemun 118.37293
4 Josipović Stevan SK NS2002 92.63354
5 Surčulija Predrag SK DIF 89.09909
6 Tatomirović Mihailo SK DIF 87.10600
7 Hinić Nenad SK Zemun 65.10107
8 Pavliček Zoran PSK Veteran 62.04705
9 Martinović Vladimir SK Velos 56.67297
10 Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 50.20451
11 Matejašev Miroslav SK Velos 50.16509
12 Milenković Miodrag SK OSI Oko sokolovo 40.18069
13 Janković Dragan SU Kraljevi 38.64103
14 Karahasan Emil SK Zemun 35.75000
15 Miškić Hadži-Dušan SK NS2002 25.00000
16 Rađen Danijel SK Velos 23.29386
17 Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 22.54545
18 Gazdag Geza PSK Veteran 19.60149
19 Gazdag Laslo PSK Veteran 15.85771
20 Vučković Andrija US Torlaci 13.67616
21 Stefanović Vladan SK Velos 11.99425
22 Mijatović Aleksandar SU Feniks 10.13359
23 Jovančević Jovica SU TA Tican 10.11538
24 Mijatović Strahinja SU Feniks 9.52576
25 Polik Franja SU TA Tican 7.52576
26 Bereš Gabriel SU TA Tican 7.09341
Bare Bow - Seniorke
1 Grozdanović Milena SU TA Tican 52.94232
2 Surčulija Maša SK DIF 38.85921
3 Antonijević Sanja SK DIF 30.13964
4 Bata Aranka PSK Veteran 26.56568
5 Karahasan Ružica SK Zemun 25.60044
6 Kiš Katarina SK DIF 21.89181
7 Petronijević Milica SK DIF 11.99367
8 Mirković Vanja SK DIF 8.69444
Bare Bow - Juniori
1 Gazdag Geza PSK Veteran 51.79143
2 Matejašev Predrag SK Velos 23.32137
3 Zorić Filip US Torlaci 18.06061
Bare Bow - Juniorke
1 Surčulija Maša SK DIF 32.00000
2 Jovičinac Helena SK DIF 15.84956
3 Akšić Lenka SK DIF 11.89474
4 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 9.81250
5 Kiš Katarina SK DIF 7.96269
6 Mirković Bojana SK DIF 7.64286
Bare Bow - Kadetkinje
1 Surčulija Maša SK DIF 66.45284
2 Kiš Katarina SK DIF 33.06992
3 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 14.26392
4 Mirković Bojana SK DIF 9.09220
5 Lazarević Antonina SK DIF 8.72646
Bare Bow - Pioniri
1 Grozdić Ognjen SK Velos 24.00000
2 Grozdić Strahinja SK Velos 4.00000
Bare Bow - Pionirke
1 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 29.00000
2 Akšić Lenka SK DIF 20.00000
3 Mirković Bojana SK DIF 12.00000
4 Filipović Anastasija SU TA Tican 7.00000
5 Bata Boglarka PSK Veteran 4.00000
6 Ristović Nađa SK DIF 3.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađi pioniri
1 Ćirković Aleksandar US Torlaci 17.00000
2 Milošević Teodor SU TA Tican 17.00000
3 Drljača Damjan US Torlaci 4.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađe pionirke
1 Akšić Lenka SK DIF 24.00000
2 Polik Anita SU TA Tican 14.00000
3 Ristović Nađa SK DIF 8.00000
4 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 5.00000
5 Jovičinac Helena SK DIF 3.00000
6 Filipović Anastasija SU TA Tican 1.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
1 Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 116.35126
2 Janković Dragan SU Kraljevi 105.63770
3 Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 92.86973
4 Stojanović Dejan SK Niš 69.13443
5 Miškić Hadži-Dušan SK NS2002 59.23244
6 Gazdag Laslo PSK Veteran 43.03279
7 Matejašev Miroslav SK Velos 17.95349
8 Stefanović Vladan SK Velos 14.06338