Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Rang lista takmičara TARGET

Plasman Takmičar Klub Poeni
Olympic Bow - Seniori
1 Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 381.16558
2 Dakić Igor SK Velos 294.52188
3 Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 242.84332
4 Redža Đorđe SK Košutnjak 239.51870
5 Babić Saša PSK Veteran 213.31945
6 Jevtić Dragiša SK Pančevo 176.57891
7 Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 170.87645
8 Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 166.63673
9 Milovanović Nemanja SK Zemun 158.79299
10 Stefanović Nikola SK Košutnjak 155.78054
11 Damjanov Branislav SK Pančevo 137.47006
12 Bekić Predrag SK Pančevo 127.72685
13 Borović Petar SK Velos 107.33468
14 Racković David SK Velos 94.17015
15 Slavić Stefan SK DIF 93.60134
16 Boljević Miloš SK Zlatiborac 91.98593
17 Janevski Srđan BSK 81.16925
18 Dakić Željko SK Velos 78.27393
19 Maksimović Miroslav SK OSI Oko sokolovo 72.81760
20 Nedomački Goran SU Apollo 71.16384
21 Sekulić Željko SK Velos 68.09795
22 Veselinov Dimitrije SK Velos 68.07928
23 Radulović Miloš SK Košutnjak 65.54749
24 Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 64.85708
25 Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 59.78967
26 Todosijević Zoran SK Velos 56.49326
27 Grozdanović Luka SK Niš 55.33333
28 Lučić Zaviša SU Apollo 54.73030
29 Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 54.10712
30 Rakić Miloš SK OSI Oko sokolovo 52.19612
31 Boconadi Robert SK NS2002 49.33977
32 Janković Miodrag SK OSI Oko sokolovo 48.62318
33 Galić Aleksa SK Košutnjak 42.57143
34 Beatović Aleksandar SK Velos 42.50000
35 Josipović Miloš SK Pančevo 37.62086
36 Aleksić Miodrag SK Niš 36.87292
37 Žunić Dragan SK Zlatiborac 35.64766
38 Stojković Marko SK Košutnjak 35.57155
39 Zalar Franja SK Velos 34.12411
40 Vojnović Mihael SK Zemun 32.84013
41 Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 30.90454
42 Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 28.32898
43 Kostić Vladimir SK Niš 25.13434
44 Marković Nikola SK OSI Oko sokolovo 24.46211
45 Miličić Dejan SK Košutnjak 22.57653
46 Stanišić Ivan SK Zemun 21.88412
47 Dimić Nenad SK Pančevo 21.13462
48 Ristović Vidan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 21.04657
49 Janković Darko SK OSI Oko sokolovo 20.36570
50 Mišković Đorđe SU Apollo 18.08333
51 Orlović Milan SK Velos 18.00000
52 Žepinić Aleksandar PSK Veteran 17.82892
53 Dimitrijević Predrag US Torlaci 16.39241
54 Vulić Marko SK Zlatiborac 16.23315
55 Marjanović Đorđe SK Zlatiborac 15.91228
56 Stevanović Stefan SK Niš 15.71495
57 Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 14.41736
58 Aleksić Vladimir SK Šabac 14.36410
59 Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 13.40909
60 Lončar Nedeljko BSK 12.50000
61 Nikolić Saša SK Niš 10.33607
62 Tekić Srđan SK Šabac 10.33607
63 Srećković Dimitrije SK DIF 9.87500
64 Bujošević Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 9.27273
65 Stefanović Vladimir SK Pančevo 7.90741
66 Šuša Andrija SK Zemun 6.95161
67 Varađanin Vladimir SU Apollo 6.75000
68 Latinović Petar SK Panonski Gusari 6.56061
69 Đurđević Branko SK Panonski Gusari 6.53015
70 Milošević Nikola SU TA Tican 5.26190
71 Vukajlović Slobodan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 3.44118
72 Radanov Srđan SK Košutnjak 3.32353
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
1 Brkić Anja SK DIF 192.74505
2 Vranjković Katarina NSSU 180.04777
3 Zalar Marjana SK Velos 117.78910
4 Vasiljević Ingrid SK Velos 112.12420
5 Todosijević Katarina SK Velos 92.33944
6 Ivanović Bojana SK DIF 91.94538
7 Mitić Nataša SK Niš 86.00332
8 Orlov-Gajan Ivana SK Pančevo 81.78392
9 Đurković Ksenija SK DIF 38.21001
10 Nikolić Danica SK Niš 27.18681
11 Goleš Alisa SK DIF 23.76404
12 Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 23.63158
13 Bekić Barbara SK Pančevo 20.06081
14 Miličić Olivera SK Velos 17.16031
15 Najdanović Lana SK Pančevo 15.41031
16 Dumić Ana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 15.33661
17 Radulović Paulina SK Košutnjak 13.19231
18 Petrović Anđela SK DIF 11.70161
19 Turčinović Ksenija SK DIF 11.31579
20 Stojadinović Koštana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 10.81061
21 Stojanović Sofija SK DIF 10.50000
22 Nikolić Maja SK DIF 9.89480
23 Mirković Ana SK DIF 9.33333
24 Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 5.35830
25 Petrović Ivana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 3.52267
26 Perić Miljana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 3.21493
Olympic Bow - Juniori
1 Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 76.29080
2 Racković David SK Velos 33.52941
3 Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 17.63636
4 Srećković Dimitrije SK DIF 14.76596
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
1 Brkić Anja SK DIF 107.12932
2 Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 96.97720
3 Ilić Marija SK DIF 58.05776
4 Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 54.85723
5 Miličić Olivera SK Velos 42.45139
6 Čvorović Mila SK Pančevo 17.81818
7 Kobali Teodora SK Košutnjak 11.47015
8 Najdanović Lana SK Pančevo 9.97674
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
1 Vulić Marko SK Zlatiborac 155.47860
2 Vasiljević Arsenije SK Velos 86.59270
3 Varga Aron SK Castle Archery 86.48434
4 Todorović Mateja SK DIF 81.50583
5 Mišković Đorđe SU Apollo 71.66462
6 Popović Luka SK Pančevo 70.65670
7 Andreev Lazar SK Pančevo 69.44487
8 Mikan Danijel SU Apollo 59.55637
9 Šuvaković Luka SK Castle Archery 50.44070
10 Savatović Stefan SK DIF 31.81773
11 Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 24.63415
12 Stamenković Andreja SK Košutnjak 19.00000
13 Gagić V. Stefan SK Zlatna strela 14.14728
14 Timotijević Luka SK Velos 11.57207
15 Palalić Luka SK NS2002 6.84921
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
1 Nikolić Danica SK Niš 155.04088
2 Stojanović Sofija SK DIF 138.35815
3 Petrović Anđela SK DIF 97.17674
4 Mirković Ana SK DIF 67.77915
5 Turčinović Ksenija SK DIF 60.04220
6 Najdanović Lana SK Pančevo 48.24017
7 Goleš Alisa SK DIF 42.91480
8 Đorđević Nastasija SK DIF 42.07642
9 Miler Marija SK Castle Archery 32.93778
10 Petković Nevena SK DIF 24.98391
11 Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 22.00000
12 Todorović Petra SK Niš 16.60449
13 Mandić Teodora SK DIF 4.68118
14 Stamenković Teodora SK Niš 3.20270
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
1 Miler Matija SK Castle Archery 49.00000
2 Stamenković Darko SK Naissus 2003 41.00000
3 Kostadinović Bogdan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 21.00000
4 Antanasović Aleksa SK OSI Oko sokolovo 18.00000
5 Bujošević Filip SK Panonski Gusari 8.00000
6 Vasiljević Arsenije SK Velos 7.00000
7 Nedeljkov Nikola SK Velos 5.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
1 Goleš Alisa SK DIF 50.00000
2 Jeknić Milica SK DIF 45.00000
3 Šagi Evelin SK Castle Archery 41.00000
4 Mirković Vanja SK DIF 30.00000
5 Bataveljić Sofija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 21.00000
6 Premović Anikija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 17.00000
7 Ilančić Nina SK Zemun 10.00000
8 Petković Nevena SK DIF 5.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
1 Zdravković Ognjen SK DIF 48.00000
2 Labudović Bogdan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 23.00000
3 Miloradović Janko SK OSI Oko sokolovo 22.00000
4 Kostić Aleksa SK Niš 12.00000
5 Stojadinović Strahinja SK OSI Oko sokolovo 4.00000
6 Janković Ognjen SK Zemun 3.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
1 Premović Vasilija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 30.00000
2 Todorović Sofija SK OSI Oko sokolovo 28.00000
3 Dotlić Tonja SK DIF 9.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
1 Dakić Željko SK Velos 163.85123
2 Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 146.56268
3 Marković Zoran SK Zlatna strela 119.44725
4 Josipović Miloš SK Pančevo 101.89309
5 Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 100.05267
6 Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 97.49458
7 Zalar Franja SK Velos 92.53507
8 Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 91.14726
9 Dinić Radoslav SK Zlatna strela 85.82501
10 Dimitrijević Predrag US Torlaci 74.07550
11 Milenković Gavrilo SSK OSI Despot Đurađ Branković 61.09525
12 Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 55.54396
13 Todosijević Zoran SK Velos 53.52318
14 Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 52.95057
15 Šagi Šandor SK Castle Archery 49.85616
16 Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 42.82551
17 Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 33.43836
18 Marković Čedomir SK Niš 30.57143
19 Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 26.32886
20 Vujić Milovan SK Pančevo 24.09249
21 Galić Goran SK Košutnjak 23.29637
22 Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 22.26596
23 Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 15.91736
24 Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 15.33607
25 Arsenijević Saša SK OSI Oko sokolovo 12.64286
26 Miletić Goran SK Velos 10.27586
27 Vuković Dragoslav SK Pančevo 9.18182
28 Radanov Srđan SK Košutnjak 7.89655
29 Olah Jožef SU Apollo 5.42804
30 Čobić Dragan SU Apollo 4.00000
31 Zamurović Ljubomir SU Apollo 3.86396
Olympic Bow - Veteranke
1 Živanović Vesna SK OSI Oko sokolovo 27.05688
2 Janković Gordana SSK OSI Despot Đurađ Branković 12.64825
Compound Bow - Seniori
1 Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 353.83446
2 Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 250.82733
3 Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 237.58376
4 Varju Dejan PSK Veteran 235.88760
5 Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 190.35793
6 Cvejić Delsol Saša SK Niš 188.79798
7 Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 172.19223
8 Varga Bela SK Castle Archery 171.73373
9 Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 168.43769
10 Mitrović Bojan SK Arena No1 163.34692
11 Đorđević Stefan SU Vukovi 137.48975
12 Milojević Branko SK Pančevo 124.62956
13 Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 100.88016
14 Nišević Vanja NSSU 99.57297
15 Mažing Robert SK Pančevo 57.47223
16 Pataki Zoltan PSK Veteran 56.73001
17 Stojadinović Miloš SK OSI Oko sokolovo 50.44395
18 Gavrilov Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 43.55125
19 Dragosavac Milan SSSK Komi 35.58097
20 Milović Dejan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 30.07701
21 Černjak Bence SK Castle Archery 19.58043
22 Tasić Ivan SK Niš 19.18625
23 Černjak Kristian SK Castle Archery 18.24065
24 Crepajac Ivan US Torlaci 10.34341
25 Nikolić Goran SK Košutnjak 4.15854
Compound Bow - Seniorke
1 Bačko Dejana SK NS2002 30.23775
Compound Bow - Juniori
1 Milojković Lazar SK Zlatna strela 55.57630
2 Trapara Vukašin SK Velos 19.28576
3 Černjak Bence SK Castle Archery 16.70128
4 Milosavljević Viktor US Torlaci 5.65854
Compound Bow - Juniorke
1 Djakiv Danijela SK Panonski Gusari 39.32434
2 Petronijević Milica SK DIF 29.16186
Compound Bow - Kadeti
1 Černjak Bence SK Castle Archery 28.60543
2 Milosavljević Viktor US Torlaci 5.17285
Compound Bow - Veterani
1 Drljača Miljan US Torlaci 34.22911
2 Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 28.75000
3 Olah Jožef SU Apollo 27.68529
4 Djakiv Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 26.19812
5 Grba Miodrag SSK OSI Despot Đurađ Branković 19.35478
6 Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 17.52632
7 Jelenković Zoran US Torlaci 8.68338
8 Nikolić Goran SK Košutnjak 8.25000
Bare Bow - Seniori
1 Parezanović Vladimir SK Zemun 286.58901
2 Stojanović Dejan SK Niš 274.82180
3 Grahovac Nebojša SK NS2002 191.13719
4 Surčulija Predrag SK DIF 181.08720
5 Tatomirović Mihailo SK DIF 140.60199
6 Josipović Stevan SK NS2002 92.63354
7 Petrović Veljko SK Niš 84.61434
8 Hinić Nenad SK Zemun 65.10107
9 Pavliček Zoran PSK Veteran 62.04705
10 Martinović Vladimir SK Velos 56.67297
11 Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 50.20451
12 Matejašev Miroslav SK Velos 50.16509
13 Ristović Goran SK DIF 48.47427
14 Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 48.33400
15 Milenković Miodrag SK OSI Oko sokolovo 40.18069
16 Janković Dragan SU Kraljevi 38.64103
17 Karahasan Emil SK Zemun 35.75000
18 Miškić Hadži-Dušan SK NS2002 25.00000
19 Rađen Danijel SK Velos 23.29386
20 Majović Dragoljub SK Niš 20.93003
21 Rappo Sergio SK Niš 19.78247
22 Gazdag Geza PSK Veteran 19.60149
23 Gazdag Laslo PSK Veteran 15.85771
24 Vučković Andrija US Torlaci 13.67616
25 Stefanović Vladan SK Velos 11.99425
26 Mijatović Aleksandar SU Feniks 10.13359
27 Jovančević Jovica SU TA Tican 10.11538
28 Mijatović Strahinja SU Feniks 9.52576
29 Polik Franja SU TA Tican 7.52576
30 Bereš Gabriel SU TA Tican 7.09341
Bare Bow - Seniorke
1 Grozdanović Milena SU TA Tican 109.04991
2 Karahasan Ružica SK Zemun 49.95528
3 Surčulija Maša SK DIF 38.85921
4 Antonijević Sanja SK DIF 30.13964
5 Bata Aranka PSK Veteran 26.56568
6 Kiš Katarina SK DIF 21.89181
7 Petronijević Milica SK DIF 11.99367
8 Mirković Vanja SK DIF 8.69444
Bare Bow - Juniori
1 Gazdag Geza PSK Veteran 51.79143
2 Matejašev Predrag SK Velos 23.32137
3 Zorić Filip US Torlaci 18.06061
Bare Bow - Juniorke
1 Surčulija Maša SK DIF 32.00000
2 Jovičinac Helena SK DIF 15.84956
3 Akšić Lenka SK DIF 11.89474
4 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 9.81250
5 Kiš Katarina SK DIF 7.96269
6 Mirković Bojana SK DIF 7.64286
Bare Bow - Kadeti
1 Gagić V. Stefan SK Zlatna strela 56.16586
2 Stojadinović Andrijan SK Zlatna strela 10.69215
Bare Bow - Kadetkinje
1 Surčulija Maša SK DIF 94.14748
2 Kiš Katarina SK DIF 61.55184
3 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 14.26392
4 Mirković Bojana SK DIF 9.09220
5 Lazarević Antonina SK DIF 8.72646
Bare Bow - Pioniri
1 Grozdić Ognjen SK Velos 24.00000
2 Grozdić Strahinja SK Velos 4.00000
Bare Bow - Pionirke
1 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 60.00000
2 Mirković Bojana SK DIF 30.00000
3 Akšić Lenka SK DIF 20.00000
4 Zorić Nađa SK DIF 14.00000
5 Bogdanović Staša SK DIF 7.00000
6 Filipović Anastasija SU TA Tican 7.00000
7 Banković Nikolina SK DIF 5.00000
8 Bata Boglarka PSK Veteran 4.00000
9 Ristović Nađa SK DIF 3.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađi pioniri
1 Ćirković Aleksandar US Torlaci 34.00000
2 Đokić Uroš SK DIF 21.00000
3 Milošević Teodor SU TA Tican 17.00000
4 Drljača Damjan US Torlaci 8.00000
5 Colić Petar US Torlaci 2.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađe pionirke
1 Akšić Lenka SK DIF 52.00000
2 Polik Anita SU TA Tican 41.00000
3 Ristović Nađa SK DIF 13.00000
4 Jovičinac Helena SK DIF 12.00000
5 Surčulija Jana SK DIF 5.00000
6 Filipović Anastasija SU TA Tican 1.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
1 Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 116.35126
2 Stojanović Dejan SK Niš 114.88443
3 Janković Dragan SU Kraljevi 105.63770
4 Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 92.86973
5 Miškić Hadži-Dušan SK NS2002 59.23244
6 Gazdag Laslo PSK Veteran 43.03279
7 Matejašev Miroslav SK Velos 17.95349
8 Stefanović Vladan SK Velos 14.06338